Route selection
From
To
 
Rīga
Sarkandaugava
Train No
Route
Time in route
Ticket price
 
06:15
06:28
6104
Rīga - Skulte
13 min
0.80 €
 
07:20
07:33
6106
Rīga - Saulkrasti
13 min
0.80 €
 
08:14
08:27
6108
Rīga - Skulte
13 min
0.80 €
 
10:18
10:31
6114A
Rīga - Skulte
13 min
25% discount 0.60 €
 
11:19
11:32
6120
Rīga - Carnikava
13 min
25% discount 0.60 €
 
12:20
12:33
6126A
Rīga - Skulte
13 min
25% discount 0.60 €
Buy
 
13:42
13:55
6132
Rīga - Carnikava
13 min
25% discount 0.60 €
Buy
 
14:45
14:58
6136A
Rīga - Skulte
13 min
25% discount 0.60 €
Buy
 
15:57
16:10
6140
Rīga - Saulkrasti
13 min
0.80 €
Buy
 
16:32
16:45
6142
Rīga - Skulte
13 min
0.80 €
Buy
 
17:07
17:20
6144
Rīga - Carnikava
13 min
0.80 €
Buy
 
17:43
17:56
6146
Rīga - Skulte
13 min
0.80 €
Buy
 
18:31
18:44
6148
Rīga - Saulkrasti
13 min
0.80 €
Buy
 
19:32
19:45
6150
Rīga - Skulte
13 min
0.80 €
Buy
 
20:37
20:50
6152
Rīga - Skulte
13 min
0.80 €
Buy
 
22:38
22:51
6156
Rīga - Skulte
13 min
0.80 €
Buy

Explanation

Please wait